PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
02:43:02 |
34,48 |
2 |
REALINI Gaia |
ITA |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:11 |
|
3 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
Movistar Team |
00:56 |
|
4 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
01:59 |
|
5 |
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
02:00 |
|
6 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
02:59 |
|
7 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
03:05 |
|
8 |
IVANCHENKO Alena |
RUS |
UAE Team ADQ |
03:12 |
|
9 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
Team DSM |
03:21 |
|
10 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
03:40 |
|
11 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
04:07 |
|
12 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
04:33 |
|
13 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
Team SD Worx |
04:36 |
|
14 |
GARCIA Mavi |
ESP |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
04:44 |
|
15 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
05:38 |
|
16 |
PEPERKAMP Esmee |
NED |
Team DSM |
05:40 |
|
17 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
05:42 |
|
18 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
05:48 |
|
19 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
06:30 |
|
20 |
ADEGEEST Loes |
NED |
FDJ-SUEZ |
07:57 |
|
21 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
Movistar Team |
08:00 |
|
22 |
SANTESTEBAN Ane |
ESP |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
09:58 |
|
23 |
KRAAK Amber |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
09:58 |
|
24 |
PATIÑO Paula |
COL |
Movistar Team |
10:24 |
|
25 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
11:31 |
|
26 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
12:37 |
|
27 |
BLANCO CALBET Yurani |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
12:37 |
|
28 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
UAE Team ADQ |
12:37 |
|
29 |
NORMAND Adèle |
CAN |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
14:29 |
|
30 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
14:52 |
|
31 |
VARGAS Carolina |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
15:23 |
|
32 |
RUIZ PEREZ Lucía |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
16:07 |
|
33 |
FAULKNER Kristen |
USA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
16:14 |
|
34 |
WIEL Jade |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
16:14 |
|
35 |
MIERMONT Dilyxine |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
16:14 |
|
36 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
Movistar Team |
16:14 |
|
37 |
SMULDERS Silke |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
16:14 |
|
38 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
16:14 |
|
39 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
16:14 |
|
40 |
VAN AGT Eva |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
16:14 |
|
41 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
16:14 |
|
42 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
16:14 |
|
43 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
16:14 |
|
44 |
BARALE Francesca |
ITA |
Team DSM |
16:22 |
|
45 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
Team SD Worx |
16:22 |
|
46 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
16:24 |
|
47 |
KIESENHOFER Anna |
AUT |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
16:31 |
|
48 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
16:39 |
|
49 |
TERUEL Alba |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
16:59 |
|
50 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
Bizkaia-Durango |
17:07 |
|
51 |
VERHULST Gladys |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
17:17 |
|
52 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
17:17 |
|
53 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
18:02 |
|
54 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
18:02 |
|
55 |
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
18:20 |
|
56 |
DALE Stine |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
18:25 |
|
57 |
BRUFANI Letizia |
ITA |
BePink |
18:58 |
|
58 |
VALGONEN Valeria |
RUS |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
19:21 |
|
59 |
FOMINA Daria |
RUS |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
19:33 |
|
60 |
VILLALÓN Aranza |
CHI |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
20:12 |
|
61 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
20:28 |
|
62 |
CURINIER Léa |
FRA |
Team DSM |
20:31 |
|
63 |
PEREZ CONEJERO Susana |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
20:40 |
|
64 |
PATE Amber |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
20:47 |
|
65 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
20:51 |
|
66 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
20:51 |
|
67 |
CARMONA Mercedes |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
20:53 |
|
68 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
21:30 |
|
69 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
UAE Team ADQ |
21:30 |
|
70 |
DEIGNAN Lizzie |
GBR |
Trek-Segafredo |
21:33 |
|
71 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
Bizkaia-Durango |
21:57 |
|
72 |
ERASO LASA Idoia |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
21:58 |
|
73 |
NORSGAARD Emma |
DEN |
Movistar Team |
22:40 |
|
74 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
Movistar Team |
22:40 |
|
75 |
MANGAN Fiona |
IRL |
Soltec Team |
22:54 |
|
76 |
POMPANON Margot |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
23:47 |
|
77 |
VITILLO Matilde |
ITA |
BePink |
23:51 |
|
78 |
CASAGRANDA Andrea |
ITA |
BePink |
23:54 |
|
79 |
RUIZ PEREZ Laura |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
24:03 |
|
80 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BePink |
24:03 |
|
81 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
24:03 |
|
82 |
COPPONI Clara |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
24:27 |
|
83 |
LE NET Marie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
24:27 |
|
84 |
GUTIERREZ Ariadna |
MEX |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
24:27 |
|
85 |
UIJEN Elise |
NED |
Team DSM |
24:27 |
|
86 |
RÜEGG Noemi |
SUI |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
24:27 |
|
87 |
DEHGHAN Mandana |
IRN |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
24:27 |
|
88 |
MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
25:31 |
|
89 |
NEUMANOVA Tereza |
CZE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
25:33 |
|
90 |
ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia |
ESP |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
26:00 |
|
91 |
ALZATE Andrea |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
26:13 |
|
92 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
Team SD Worx |
26:33 |
|
93 |
VAS Blanka |
HUN |
Team SD Worx |
26:33 |
|
94 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
UAE Team ADQ |
26:33 |
|
95 |
MARKUS Femke |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
26:36 |
|
96 |
VARENYK Marina |
UKR |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
26:52 |
|
97 |
JENCUSOVA Nora |
SVK |
BePink |
26:56 |
|
98 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
BePink |
27:07 |
|
99 |
HOWE Georgie |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
27:35 |
|
100 |
SCHREIBER Marie |
LUX |
Team SD Worx |
27:35 |
|
101 |
VILAÇA Vera |
POR |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
28:24 |
|
102 |
MRUGAL Allison |
USA |
Sopela Women's Team |
28:24 |
|
103 |
MALERVEIN Liubov |
RUS |
Soltec Team |
28:28 |
|
104 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
29:26 |
|
105 |
ONESTI Olivia |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
29:44 |
|
106 |
BUCH Hannah |
GER |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
30:19 |
|
107 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TRI |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
30:57 |
|
108 |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
31:02 |
|
109 |
OYARBIDE Lourdes |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
31:02 |
|
110 |
DANFORD Georgia |
NZL |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
31:12 |
|
111 |
FLIS Agata |
POL |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
31:27 |
|
112 |
BACKSTEDT Elynor |
GBR |
Trek-Segafredo |
31:27 |
|
113 |
GARAU ROCA Marina |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
32:25 |
|
114 |
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
32:25 |
|
115 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
UAE Team ADQ |
32:27 |
|
116 |
NUÑEZ Miryam |
ECU |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
32:33 |
|
117 |
KASTENHUBER Sarah |
GER |
Sopela Women's Team |
32:34 |
|
118 |
MURESAN Manuela |
ROM |
Soltec Team |
33:51 |
|
119 |
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
34:07 |
|
120 |
LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
34:07 |
|
121 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
Trek-Segafredo |
34:11 |
|
122 |
LABECKI Coryn |
USA |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
34:11 |
|
123 |
BEULING Femke |
NED |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
34:11 |
|
124 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
34:11 |
|
125 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
Trek-Segafredo |
34:11 |
|
126 |
PLOUFFE Maeve |
AUS |
Team DSM |
35:38 |
|
127 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
Trek-Segafredo |
35:39 |
|
DNS |
NELSON Josie |
GBR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 7. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
Movistar Team |
19:00:11 |
|
2 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
00:09 |
|
3 |
REALINI Gaia |
ITA |
Trek-Segafredo |
02:41 |
|
4 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
03:36 |
|
5 |
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
03:53 |
|
6 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
04:24 |
|
7 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
Team DSM |
04:27 |
|
8 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
04:46 |
|
9 |
GARCIA Mavi |
ESP |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
06:31 |
|
10 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
07:22 |
|
11 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
08:21 |
|
12 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
09:56 |
|
13 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
10:40 |
|
14 |
ADEGEEST Loes |
NED |
FDJ-SUEZ |
11:35 |
|
15 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
11:44 |
|
16 |
PEPERKAMP Esmee |
NED |
Team DSM |
12:32 |
|
17 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
12:47 |
|
18 |
SANTESTEBAN Ane |
ESP |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
13:07 |
|
19 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
UAE Team ADQ |
14:03 |
|
20 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
Team SD Worx |
15:04 |
|
21 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
Movistar Team |
15:15 |
|
22 |
KRAAK Amber |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
17:30 |
|
23 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
Team SD Worx |
17:37 |
|
24 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
21:57 |
|
25 |
IVANCHENKO Alena |
RUS |
UAE Team ADQ |
22:43 |
|
26 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
22:54 |
|
27 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
25:52 |
|
28 |
FAULKNER Kristen |
USA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
27:22 |
|
29 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
28:11 |
|
30 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
28:30 |
|
31 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
29:00 |
|
32 |
WIEL Jade |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
29:25 |
|
33 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
30:03 |
|
34 |
PATIÑO Paula |
COL |
Movistar Team |
30:25 |
|
35 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
31:41 |
|
36 |
MIERMONT Dilyxine |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
32:11 |
|
37 |
VARGAS Carolina |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
32:30 |
|
38 |
RUIZ PEREZ Lucía |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
33:18 |
|
39 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
33:42 |
|
40 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
34:10 |
|
41 |
BARALE Francesca |
ITA |
Team DSM |
35:53 |
|
42 |
VAN AGT Eva |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
37:40 |
|
43 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
38:20 |
|
44 |
UIJEN Elise |
NED |
Team DSM |
38:41 |
|
45 |
CURINIER Léa |
FRA |
Team DSM |
41:15 |
|
46 |
VALGONEN Valeria |
RUS |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
41:22 |
|
47 |
DEIGNAN Lizzie |
GBR |
Trek-Segafredo |
41:26 |
|
48 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
UAE Team ADQ |
41:29 |
|
49 |
PATE Amber |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
42:51 |
|
50 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
43:30 |
|
51 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
46:06 |
|
52 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
46:53 |
|
53 |
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
47:22 |
|
54 |
ALZATE Andrea |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
47:24 |
|
55 |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
48:28 |
|
56 |
BLANCO CALBET Yurani |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
48:41 |
|
57 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
48:43 |
|
58 |
TERUEL Alba |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
48:45 |
|
59 |
KIESENHOFER Anna |
AUT |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
48:54 |
|
60 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
49:00 |
|
61 |
MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
49:58 |
|
62 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
Movistar Team |
50:04 |
|
63 |
SMULDERS Silke |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
50:10 |
|
64 |
VILLALÓN Aranza |
CHI |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
50:28 |
|
65 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
51:37 |
|
66 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
51:51 |
|
67 |
ERASO LASA Idoia |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
52:17 |
|
68 |
RÜEGG Noemi |
SUI |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
53:09 |
|
69 |
VERHULST Gladys |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
54:44 |
|
70 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
BePink |
55:12 |
|
71 |
LE NET Marie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
55:42 |
|
72 |
NORMAND Adèle |
CAN |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
56:52 |
|
73 |
NORSGAARD Emma |
DEN |
Movistar Team |
57:37 |
|
74 |
GUTIERREZ Ariadna |
MEX |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
59:09 |
|
75 |
VAS Blanka |
HUN |
Team SD Worx |
01:00:47 |
|
76 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:03:00 |
|
77 |
DALE Stine |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
01:03:20 |
|
78 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
Team SD Worx |
01:05:28 |
|
79 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
01:06:01 |
|
80 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
Bizkaia-Durango |
01:06:21 |
|
81 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
Bizkaia-Durango |
01:07:07 |
|
82 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BePink |
01:07:49 |
|
83 |
POMPANON Margot |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:08:49 |
|
84 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
Movistar Team |
01:08:52 |
|
85 |
RUIZ PEREZ Laura |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
01:09:07 |
|
86 |
PEREZ CONEJERO Susana |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
01:10:00 |
|
87 |
CARMONA Mercedes |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
01:10:06 |
|
88 |
COPPONI Clara |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
01:10:41 |
|
89 |
VITILLO Matilde |
ITA |
BePink |
01:13:44 |
|
90 |
NEUMANOVA Tereza |
CZE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
01:15:56 |
|
91 |
MARKUS Femke |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
01:16:00 |
|
92 |
CASAGRANDA Andrea |
ITA |
BePink |
01:16:32 |
|
93 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
01:17:01 |
|
94 |
SCHREIBER Marie |
LUX |
Team SD Worx |
01:17:29 |
|
95 |
ONESTI Olivia |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:18:18 |
|
96 |
FOMINA Daria |
RUS |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
01:20:58 |
|
97 |
VILAÇA Vera |
POR |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
01:21:29 |
|
98 |
JENCUSOVA Nora |
SVK |
BePink |
01:23:04 |
|
99 |
MANGAN Fiona |
IRL |
Soltec Team |
01:23:42 |
|
100 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:25:15 |
|
101 |
HOWE Georgie |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
01:25:29 |
|
102 |
OYARBIDE Lourdes |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
01:25:38 |
|
103 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
01:28:27 |
|
104 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
Trek-Segafredo |
01:29:24 |
|
105 |
ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia |
ESP |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
01:31:28 |
|
106 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
Trek-Segafredo |
01:33:59 |
|
107 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TRI |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
01:35:13 |
|
108 |
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
01:37:06 |
|
109 |
VARENYK Marina |
UKR |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
01:39:00 |
|
110 |
NUÑEZ Miryam |
ECU |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
01:39:46 |
|
111 |
LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
01:40:36 |
|
112 |
LABECKI Coryn |
USA |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
01:40:43 |
|
113 |
BRUFANI Letizia |
ITA |
BePink |
01:40:50 |
|
114 |
BUCH Hannah |
GER |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
01:40:59 |
|
115 |
BACKSTEDT Elynor |
GBR |
Trek-Segafredo |
01:42:28 |
|
116 |
DEHGHAN Mandana |
IRN |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
01:42:30 |
|
117 |
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
01:45:28 |
|
118 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
Trek-Segafredo |
01:47:33 |
|
119 |
MRUGAL Allison |
USA |
Sopela Women's Team |
01:49:03 |
|
120 |
DANFORD Georgia |
NZL |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
01:51:15 |
|
121 |
MALERVEIN Liubov |
RUS |
Soltec Team |
01:51:53 |
|
122 |
GARAU ROCA Marina |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
01:58:18 |
|
123 |
PLOUFFE Maeve |
AUS |
Team DSM |
01:59:29 |
|
124 |
KASTENHUBER Sarah |
GER |
Sopela Women's Team |
02:02:40 |
|
125 |
MURESAN Manuela |
ROM |
Soltec Team |
02:03:09 |
|
126 |
FLIS Agata |
POL |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
02:04:23 |
|
127 |
BEULING Femke |
NED |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
02:07:03 |
|